A Touch of War - A Real Time Strategy Game for the DS
Poll: Are you able to run homebrew on your ds?
Yes
No
I don't have a DS
Active Servers
Recent Servers (Last 24h)
Last Updated: Tuesday Mar 13th 2018 05:45:48 PM

Today's Stats:
Number of games played: 0
Average game length: 0.00 seconds


Monthly Stats:
Number of games played: 4
Average game length: 56.06 seconds

#Player NameGames
Played
Games
Won
% WonLongest
Fire Run
Avg Survival
Time
Avg Game
Length
% Time
Alive
Avg Num
Players
In Game
Score
1N10A3133.335.0242.6746.4091.962.000
2Mr-Ace3133.335.0242.5946.4091.782.000

All Time Stats:
Number of games played: 11234
Average game length: 63.05 seconds

#Player NameGames
Played
Games
Won
% WonLongest
Fire Run
Avg Survival
Time
Avg Game
Length
% Time
Alive
Avg Num
Players
In Game
Score
1Chodaboy201470.005.0252.7955.2095.632.25656
2FlamingMoe175750128.5130.3668.8285.5580.444.50421
3Zarkis3737100.000.0018.1118.11100.002.00400
4alex2009145.5014.8761.1864.9594.212.06367
5PNUTBTRJLY151386.675.0220.1120.8696.392.00356
6sLi211780.955.0278.1379.2198.632.00341
7Interweb675176.126.8736.3937.8596.143.01324
8jochen282175.005.0245.9347.2297.272.00322
9Jarige765572.377.6953.2154.7597.192.26314
10Laurin241770.835.0338.0439.6096.052.00309
11Deathnote161168.755.0244.0545.4197.002.00303
12Kasm27919610252.049.7262.5266.0794.632.15303
13terreurxv1238468.296.7353.1254.3097.832.00303
14Devin986768.378.1342.9744.6296.312.00301
15jessie593966.108.9661.3862.9097.582.10296
16Markzilla1439566.439.9140.9042.9695.202.50295
17GuitarHero201365.005.0274.0275.5597.972.15293
18BogoSort1513221.1915.0455.6982.9167.165.83291
19Omega-xis17010964.127.0564.5465.8598.012.00290
20Kevin311961.296.4543.2345.4095.222.00279
21Hassifa201260.008.1872.0374.4996.712.00277
22ALY15960.005.0254.0056.2396.042.00276
23-=A=-$l(2)15746.675.0250.2256.4988.892.73276
24Decjo462758.709.8556.6358.8596.232.00272
25G-Unit26515257.3618.8580.8983.5896.782.38269
26Derek782835.909.7056.6464.7987.422.24267
27AdamBomb148826017.4729.6565.6388.3674.274.62263
28Phil1699455.629.1655.1357.4695.932.00263
29Jonas181055.565.0257.0459.4995.882.00263
30mommakat402255.0011.9170.7973.7096.052.00261
31tehboozer1883317.5527.9365.1890.6771.885.13261
32pb15853.335.4060.9862.4697.642.00258
33bowzer832125.3015.4156.9870.8180.464.14258
34Kiryu1797441.349.4260.4665.5792.202.67258
35tehub3r15853.335.0173.2075.6196.822.00257
36Cyrix40415853.335.0267.4170.2695.942.00256
37Tisti17952.948.2461.6064.6995.212.00254
38PlayerN(2)985253.069.4876.3181.2793.892.17253
39Lyniat16850.005.0050.1152.4195.622.00246
40PathicalWr1394834.537.9460.5656.65106.913.19245
41Kori923538.048.9244.8348.3492.742.03245
42nico1648149.3912.1645.9948.7194.422.00243
43AJ1241915.3214.1347.2580.4058.775.78241
44DrSoundbad7259613.2428.0261.8188.3969.934.94241
45Dedicated211047.626.0060.1063.0995.252.05238
46Matches"17847.066.6058.4561.6694.802.12236
47redd17847.067.3049.2552.4193.972.00235
48Lynx1224335.258.2855.9159.8693.402.17234
49tomska1496946.319.9254.4557.0795.402.00234
50Daddycat713245.076.4362.6565.4995.662.00231
51gohan321134.388.7059.3064.3192.202.03230
52dindono271244.447.5059.9762.6295.762.00229
53Caspa3699743344.5911.4053.0556.0494.652.00228
54Braden703144.2912.0562.6365.6295.432.01228
55Franz341544.126.0968.5271.5595.772.00228
56MrGee341544.127.7868.3771.5595.552.00228
57Jason271244.445.8550.3653.6493.892.00227
58_Way_1442114.5815.7960.2784.4071.426.36227
59Caio371643.247.4075.5078.4996.192.00226
60Caspa3691044543.278.1157.5560.8394.612.00224
61Bonic231043.487.1751.7755.1493.882.00224
62TONY-BOY1576440.769.0568.1671.5895.222.01218
63Sai271140.748.6654.3257.0595.212.00217
64-=A=-$ly15533.339.0846.4456.4982.212.73216
65Geoffrey15640.005.5970.6974.1195.392.00215
66JustinTime552240.007.6543.5046.5593.442.00213
67Ludo643123939.136.4264.6567.9095.222.13213
68Chrille2328737.5014.7776.4777.3998.812.38211
69Ian18738.895.0256.9460.3894.312.00211
70Braden(2)361438.897.2052.5555.7794.232.00211
71MOE1214738.8413.3057.2060.7894.112.00211
72Jason(2)261038.465.6551.3254.6993.832.00209
73Nividica261038.469.9854.7958.4293.792.00209
74Jeriah43816738.1323.9660.7764.4394.322.00209
75stephen23939.136.0048.8653.6791.032.22208
76Jeremy24416.679.4458.6279.0074.206.92208
77CakeIsALie34926.4719.0379.90106.6574.925.76207
78Schmeel803240.005.0222.8826.2487.192.00207
79Red30011337.6713.1753.0956.3994.152.00207
80Kyle1023837.2510.4159.1062.2195.002.00207
81ZZTFOX371129.735.6848.7556.4086.442.08205
82Sicilica853237.659.8366.6773.0191.322.52204
83Mike(2)16637.505.0234.4737.7691.302.06204
84Lanessear25936.006.0478.1781.6195.782.00204
85flashy31929.037.8343.6850.4686.562.90203
86BOMBACLOT!1232117.0726.6161.8588.2570.085.05201
87Jester44015735.6814.7060.5864.2994.242.00201
88Mony351337.146.6464.3872.1589.222.74201
89Lynx21365036.769.1547.4152.9089.622.15200
90RIDDICK17635.298.7260.6964.6993.812.00200
91Oli17635.295.0749.0552.4193.592.00199
92troy812935.809.0637.0940.6391.302.00199
93[mario]1726034.8810.0754.8058.4993.702.00198
94laura291034.488.7657.0460.7293.942.00197
95Jonah802936.255.0222.9026.2487.282.00196
96Matches43414834.1015.2555.9759.7293.722.00196
97Masquerade331133.337.5676.7780.3595.552.00196
98funk391333.337.6680.2184.1195.372.36195
99daniel1043735.5811.9848.2654.5588.472.42195
100Magic1214133.8817.1856.7760.7893.412.00195
101Suture22836.3613.0946.3754.1885.583.05195
102Bruno371232.438.9774.8778.4995.382.00193
103kman782633.336.9542.5646.2092.122.01192
104PlayerName76516121.0517.9457.2267.5484.732.79191
105TheGame2388435.2910.4546.6954.6585.422.62191
106steven812733.337.1137.0840.6391.282.00191
107MegaDONG!27414.8117.7874.46102.3572.765.78191
108Rocket"44914532.2911.4655.4359.3993.332.00190
109PO2989531.889.4852.6256.2793.522.00189
110Benny29931.037.0058.7362.3494.212.07187
111TastyFarts27725.9310.8965.0678.4382.963.67187
112TEHANDREW19421.050.0053.3166.1880.553.32186
113FRANCK461430.435.0247.3350.7993.192.02184
114JHcool1474429.9314.7577.5182.2794.212.44184
115matysboyer1724224.4210.1256.1565.2686.032.70184
116Mike471429.796.8851.0654.9093.002.02182
117boozer1082321.3020.6767.3588.8075.844.38182
118lolo441329.5511.0758.0862.1993.392.00182
119Tere441329.5510.9058.0262.1993.302.00182
120V8Arwing341029.416.3350.0753.6693.322.00182
121LCXP39820.516.8841.1652.7977.973.18181
122NDSHB1444329.8611.8449.8355.1590.342.15180
123Caaz391128.216.3459.2362.9394.132.05179
124Mxylptlk128121416.7123.2258.9585.8568.674.71176
125Matt451328.899.0554.0560.2089.792.84176
126Lamiche1644628.058.2144.7648.7191.892.00176
127IamBowzer25728.0022.8268.07106.5463.894.92176
128(NINJA(652030.779.6544.4053.7282.652.68175
129Bonikku31722.589.8743.9052.3783.832.87174
130SCPR2126128.7711.5063.1771.9387.822.42174
131RingOfFire521121.150.0061.9690.8568.205.10174
132JH15426.676.5395.67102.2093.613.53174
133Cristen881921.5912.2149.6356.9587.132.82173
134Julian481327.086.4342.2045.7992.152.00173
135boozewhore16318.759.9055.9370.7779.034.25173
136Justin1022928.4310.6649.5556.6687.452.25173
137RobocopRob26519.2315.6451.3989.6457.335.77173
138apuppy681522.0610.1146.1574.6061.865.44172
139Nick361027.788.6345.5853.9584.472.78168
140AlanSmithe26623.080.0061.4482.4974.485.35167
141Michael25624.005.0275.1079.4294.562.00167
142NoxStryx731926.0311.4866.8675.8188.202.79166
143William1353223.7011.0573.9778.1294.692.01166
144Mandie1313224.4310.8551.8856.3892.012.00165
145Douglas35617.1420.3057.1573.4677.804.71164
146Thacker951313.6812.1160.4889.5467.546.83163
147BOOZER!58915.5223.3058.2683.1570.064.26163
148B-Naturi22522.7310.2563.5966.9694.972.00163
149Specs(2)24625.008.3253.0660.4287.823.25163
150Dylan17423.5312.3449.5873.1367.803.12162
151Jonas(2)18422.226.2055.1559.4992.702.00159
152Rachael24416.675.0263.0669.3090.992.04158
153-=A=-$0cK26519.236.6846.5358.3679.722.42157
154_Gay_80810.0010.8346.8572.3964.715.15155
155Svampn(2)33721.215.0234.0237.9589.632.00153
1566146.568.3684.8864.54131.524.00151
157Beeyaa!12875.4716.5947.6382.0758.036.29151
158KillaX831720.488.4650.1456.4088.902.34150
159Dilithium26519.235.0254.0958.4292.602.00150
160Zio37718.927.1059.7363.8993.492.00150
161FlameOn1022019.610.0057.8282.4270.154.41149
162Specs3507822.299.6045.2155.5381.422.77148
163B-Natur(2)22418.1812.6362.2666.9692.982.00148
164Jimey1382518.1212.1260.1664.9092.692.00147
165Pilot_5135617.146.7670.6574.9794.242.00146
166Mark(2)871719.5414.7878.5490.7286.583.16145
167SloppyVag48714.5818.4163.0788.3371.404.88144
168Shadow24416.679.9673.3878.0094.092.00144
169Toc102109.809.3748.3366.5172.674.75141
170Jan.K751216.009.2755.5560.2492.222.00140
171HooDoo52713.4612.5040.3367.8559.445.94140
172Me35411.4314.5860.5585.4270.885.40139
173KeithE38615.797.9568.7974.9191.832.00139
174Scrouts!18211.1119.1165.9491.5472.035.06139
175patryk1492315.4410.5552.5257.0792.032.00138
176Pr0t0ss711318.3113.9861.0473.3183.262.59138
177125416.0011.4041.1246.1089.202.00137
178Flix27414.819.3852.0357.0591.192.00136
179PleaseLetM6569.2316.4548.1682.6758.266.37132
180yannor46613.045.0554.0058.8591.752.00131
181Schnecke15320.005.0029.6742.4469.912.13130
182deeznutz25520.0014.0861.7188.7769.514.24130
183CockSauce170116.4714.2051.9782.3663.105.99129
184MidiKing29413.7914.5660.1281.7173.583.72129
185Mimmi761418.429.1159.6481.4173.262.49129
186Waldo3239.3813.8659.3996.0261.857.44127
187Mark2664015.0410.2465.7380.0582.102.48127
188Desktop25520.009.8137.7456.8666.362.88126
189RODSTEEL17211.7619.6455.9785.9265.145.88124
190Svampn33412.125.0233.0837.9587.152.00124
191AnalLeakag53713.219.2737.5967.3855.795.91122
192master644428310.717.7142.2447.2289.462.00122
193MEGADONG21314.2923.0369.0489.9576.755.05120
194TEHBOOZER!56610.7112.9751.7378.4665.934.09120
195Chrille(2)33412.1211.7443.8162.2070.452.45119
196chupacabra15320.0010.8954.3092.3558.804.00119
197SpecsSucks20315.006.5839.8157.8168.873.20114
198Player32627.6914.1359.7189.6466.615.77113
199VicBond0072428.339.5451.0494.2954.137.54112
200misoka1001010.0010.7551.8363.9781.022.94111
201Wolf1616.259.0361.4766.6792.192.00111
202Jacob36513.8916.1461.7789.9768.654.31110
203Mlee1815.568.5055.8060.3892.402.00109
204getzburg7667.8911.8339.0280.0648.746.68104
205Richard4836.2515.9362.3094.1166.204.88104
206KoolAid2214.5512.9659.2894.9062.467.64103
207TheSquirts4336.9817.8961.5190.4468.014.42103
208SKEETER3538.5723.7460.4590.2167.014.74101
2092insideU4548.8915.7060.0092.7664.684.89100
210bethany1616.255.1742.6153.1280.202.0699
211Lillflicka2813.5713.2164.3376.8783.692.6898
212Mofo11654.3111.3945.7486.4952.895.3696
213Doh1616.2510.4342.7960.0471.273.5696
214firecrotch1516.679.2949.3088.0256.014.6096
215Datz2613.8516.1765.3489.6472.905.7796
216Soundbad2514.0011.8257.2192.0362.175.8094
217@ssbl@st4424.559.3443.6370.1962.166.1194
218Benoit5459.269.4744.5868.2465.335.8393
219SugoiBen5935.0811.7945.7279.7857.316.5493
220SargentBoo2613.859.9560.7289.6467.745.7791
221evan3200.006.2050.8256.5189.932.0090
222Daan7200.005.0249.3755.0889.632.2890
223AssBlaster2514.008.8948.2979.7060.586.8889
224FuckMtneer3026.679.7946.7770.7166.154.5086
225AGMS900434.7818.9745.7785.0753.814.6580
226Justice4412.279.0448.5269.1770.145.6877
227Markzil(2)6400.005.0216.5222.4873.472.7573
228PNUTBTR(2)1500.005.0215.3020.8673.342.0073
229JoWiBro4624.358.7845.2189.6050.465.4172
230CharlesMom5923.399.3044.9088.9150.506.5671
231Zarkis(2)3700.005.0212.4518.1168.722.0069
232James5000.0015.8864.6797.3666.425.7666
233GISH5100.0017.8066.76102.6465.056.5165
234Louard4612.1720.0850.0898.3050.954.9164
235Interwe(2)4400.008.0110.3116.9660.793.5561
236Bloken1800.0017.9149.74102.3348.615.9449
237miles2400.0011.7435.9983.3943.164.8843
238Mimmi(2)100.005.0075.5999.8175.737.000
239oliver2300.000.000.0075.480.002.130
240mik(2)2150.005.0214.6117.4883.632.000
241Meetic900.009.4537.8573.2551.674.330
242Max200.005.0029.8335.4284.222.000
243Mimmi(3)100.005.0039.3099.8139.377.000
244MasonCox9111.1111.8660.1682.0773.304.220
245mik2150.005.0214.6217.4883.632.000
246omgomgo(2)1300.005.0246.9580.5258.315.150
247Mimmi(4)100.005.0068.4399.8168.567.000
248Nakwada1200.005.0041.9676.3954.933.920
249NekrisuOok100.006.0359.8289.1167.135.000
250N10A3133.335.0242.6746.4091.962.000
251n100.005.0068.6974.2792.492.000
252NoFeeli(2)300.007.2865.0071.3491.102.000
253Nazzzer1119.095.0531.3336.5185.822.000
254NobelCo(2)400.007.3838.4698.4939.057.250
255NobelCommi500.005.0259.1398.8259.847.400
256NoEndGame10330.006.2559.6090.0066.225.100
257Mums2900.000.000.0062.990.002.000
258Mr.Poo11100.000.0099.6999.69100.002.000
259miss200.000.000.0035.040.002.000
260NDSHB(2)100.005.0290.7696.4894.073.000
261Obennit1317.698.2942.5280.9352.545.230
262MixupD100.005.0043.6349.2288.642.000
263omgomgomg13215.389.7659.4780.5273.865.150
264Mr-Ace3133.335.0242.5946.4091.782.000
265morguhl13215.385.1255.3760.1192.122.000
266NoFeelings3133.335.0067.6271.3494.782.000
267Nick(2)100.005.0059.8365.4291.462.000
268sasa4375.000.0013.4513.8497.162.000
269swecide8450.005.0241.3344.1393.672.000
270Teal`C12325.005.0246.3450.6091.592.420
271SWAN1174250.005.0186.0888.9596.772.000
272Stratton6233.335.0248.7551.8594.022.000
273Stoplicht2150.005.0211.8414.4781.852.000
274terreur(2)100.005.0210.0515.7763.732.000
275The700.000.000.0058.570.002.570
276Timpolopop5360.005.0266.0567.9097.283.000
277Timpolo(2)600.006.3725.5064.7039.422.830
278THX113811100.000.0031.700.003170.002.000
279Thomas1400.005.0234.7858.2959.663.500
280Stoplic(2)200.005.028.7514.4760.492.000
281stephen(2)300.005.0218.5725.6572.382.000
282Specs(3)100.005.0094.0299.6494.367.000
283spate(2)7228.570.0058.6677.2475.942.860
284spate700.000.0064.2377.2483.152.860
285Sophie4125.005.0276.7680.4795.382.000
286Specs(4)200.005.0075.99106.7871.166.000
287Spooty14642.867.9567.8370.6096.082.000
288Stenecrof400.005.029.5315.2562.502.000
289Stenecr(2)4375.000.0014.7815.2596.922.000
290Stefan54100.005.0217.1222.8374.992.000
291Stefan5(2)100.000.0022.0522.8396.582.000
292Toby600.0012.6256.7789.2963.584.170
293toni300.005.7061.6167.4891.302.000
294Youren100.005.0090.2895.9994.052.000
295yurFACE!300.005.0028.3280.3735.236.000
296Yarr2so!200.000.0071.70113.9362.933.000
297XxX/EM\XxX11218.185.0228.2132.8885.792.000
298XxX/EM\(2)11872.735.0231.3232.8895.262.000
299ZachServer6233.335.00114.46129.7888.203.500
300Zdog11327.277.4340.6844.6691.082.000
301ici"(2)100.005.0221.4727.1878.992.000
302ici"11100.000.0027.1827.18100.002.000
303TbJ[4125.007.0947.23101.4846.548.000
304ZeroChaos100.005.0114.0089.1115.715.000
305Wolf(2)100.005.0156.4184.1467.042.000
306Winnie(2)100.005.025.4011.1248.562.000
307TypeONegat8112.506.4671.19100.2870.996.620
308TruLegend11100.000.0049.2249.22100.002.000
309Trogador9444.448.3872.5290.9879.713.670
310tony1500.000.000.0075.070.002.000
311Ugoff14321.436.4366.1970.6093.742.000
312UrNameHear300.005.0169.3688.4178.456.000
313Winnie11100.000.0011.1211.12100.002.000
314Werder300.000.000.0045.870.002.000
315WangZor2150.005.0283.3897.3485.657.500
316Velkare800.005.6560.3564.9092.992.000
317Sky(2)100.005.0230.7736.4884.352.000
318Sky11100.000.0036.4836.48100.002.000
319ray(2)100.005.0213.5319.2570.292.000
320rck200.005.0284.7190.3693.752.000
321ray11100.000.0019.2519.25100.002.000
322Rabbits200.005.0278.3483.8893.402.000
323Q.O.A.L.7228.575.0160.4563.4395.312.000
324Red(2)200.009.5666.4274.4189.262.000
325Requiem700.007.9744.9594.0547.796.000
326riyadh4125.005.0252.9757.2192.582.000
327Ricky(2)500.005.0227.4133.0782.882.000
328Ricky5240.005.0229.7533.0789.962.000
329Rich22100.000.0035.4235.42100.002.000
330Processor10550.007.4863.6467.9693.632.100
331Pr0t0ss(2)100.005.0016.3423.4369.742.000
332Patty(2)200.005.63118.49124.4595.212.000
333Patty22100.000.00124.45124.45100.002.000
334Paracite5120.005.0262.4065.4095.422.000
335otti(2)100.005.0217.6023.3275.472.000
336PHILIP1000.000.000.0052.810.002.000
337phsycho"4250.006.6391.0794.3096.582.500
338Poly300.005.0124.9030.6981.132.000
339PlayerN(4)400.009.6975.3782.1891.714.750
340PlayerN(3)5120.005.0269.3685.6780.964.400
341Phsychotic400.005.0251.6157.2690.132.000
342riyadh(2)4250.005.0054.4057.2195.082.000
343RogerCamm9333.338.9480.64121.2466.515.440
344SHiLLyS(2)100.005.0218.5024.2276.382.000
345shawn(2)100.005.0249.3355.0589.612.000
346shawn100.000.0052.0255.0594.502.000
347ShadowNick3266.675.0298.13100.0498.102.000
348SHiLLySiT11100.000.0024.2224.22100.002.000
349Silant9333.336.5868.2873.2593.224.330
350sirfartsal100.009.7331.76105.9629.975.000
351Simon6116.675.0093.2597.9195.242.000
352SilverTony11100.000.0024.7824.78100.002.000
353SilverT(2)100.005.0219.0724.7876.962.000
354ShadowN(2)300.0013.0890.80100.0490.772.000
355sexynick100.005.024.9310.6546.292.000
356Markzil(4)10330.005.029.5113.6969.484.000
357Sanchez2150.005.0027.8931.6488.134.000
358RunBitches12325.0013.8940.4066.1361.093.670
359Rudi11100.000.0072.8672.86100.002.000
360sasa(2)400.005.028.1213.8458.672.000
361schlegel11100.005.0067.2772.8692.332.000
362sexynic(2)11100.000.0010.6510.65100.002.000
363SenorDong12216.6713.3569.13101.9567.817.000
364SCPR2400.008.3586.65108.4479.913.000
365SCPR(2)200.005.0094.0299.6194.392.000
366otti11100.000.0023.3223.32100.002.000
367Kaiba(2)11100.000.0054.7554.75100.002.000
368daniel(2)3133.335.0220.8024.6184.512.000
369DanoIsM(2)200.005.0239.6245.2787.522.000
370danie1500.000.000.0043.720.002.000
371DaKilla12216.676.0545.6150.4390.442.000
372Cyrix404PC12433.338.6260.5064.2594.172.000
373D13646.155.0270.2872.7896.572.000
374DanoIsMano2150.000.0043.5245.2796.132.000
375Darris200.000.000.0046.790.002.000
376Deathno(2)100.005.0065.7570.7592.932.000
377debug100.005.004.6810.3145.392.000
378Davnack(2)11100.000.0032.4332.43100.002.000
379Davnack100.005.0226.7232.4382.392.000
380DarthRebo1218.336.9970.13107.2665.385.920
381Cyril(2)7228.576.2042.2646.4990.902.000
382Cyril7457.145.0244.0546.4994.732.000
383Cheeze2150.000.0022.3324.0692.792.000
384Cheeze(2)200.007.5717.0824.0670.952.000
385ChaoticHog11100.000.0072.4872.48100.002.000
386CCserver11100.000.0079.2779.27100.002.000
387calacala5240.005.0213.6816.9180.932.000
388Chris4125.005.0223.7926.9388.332.000
389Ciej6466.675.0234.6136.5094.842.000
390Crossca(2)11218.187.2041.8046.5389.832.000
391Crosscade11436.365.4542.8946.5392.192.000
392Croco-Boss8562.505.0259.6161.2297.362.000
393Connor300.005.0043.7152.6083.092.000
394CobyBanks1100.0013.7250.3993.5153.895.910
395debug(2)11100.000.0010.3110.31100.002.000
396dedicSRVR3133.335.0243.0346.7592.062.000
397Earboxer4250.005.00120.91123.6897.763.250
398EatTehBaby77100.000.0069.6869.68100.004.000
399e12975.005.0249.2450.4397.642.000
400dylan(2)3133.335.0228.0631.8788.032.000
401DSZocker10220.005.0263.4367.9693.332.100
402dwergje9222.225.6039.4143.9189.762.000
403EpicFai(2)200.005.025.9011.6250.802.000
404EpicFail:P22100.000.0011.6211.62100.002.000
405F.D.(2)100.005.0094.0299.6194.392.000
406Fatzkes300.005.0011.0619.0458.082.000
407F.D.11100.000.0099.6199.61100.002.000
408evan(2)100.005.02101.06106.7794.652.000
409eric5120.005.0260.8265.4093.002.000
410DSplayer9311100.000.0018.0518.05100.002.000
411DSplaye(2)100.005.0212.3318.0568.312.000
412Devin(2)300.005.0231.2036.8784.622.000
413Dfart2so1119.0917.3841.4965.4163.444.820
414Desktop(2)11100.000.0085.1285.12100.002.000
415Dennis(2)11218.185.0233.1737.8287.702.000
416Dennis11872.735.0236.2637.8295.882.000
417Dillen7114.295.0245.5449.5991.842.000
418DisIsFarta7114.295.0054.7588.9461.564.140
419dragorn13323.089.0368.0072.7893.442.000
420DrSB500.000.0056.9071.6279.455.200
421Dragon200.008.9243.5252.0283.662.500
422Dork5240.005.0145.9748.1195.542.400
423DoritoDad300.005.0048.71139.4334.945.330
424calacal(2)5120.005.0212.4116.9173.412.000
425caitlin12650.005.0553.3961.3087.102.670
426Aieeh10660.005.0271.3173.2997.292.000
427AGMS(2)4125.007.0388.6193.3794.903.000
428@nooblet12325.008.5457.6061.3093.972.670
429????11218.185.0062.9977.0581.762.910
430???3266.675.0022.7624.6292.432.000
431???(2)3133.335.0220.8124.6284.532.000
432ale11545.457.1075.4078.6995.822.000
433ale(2)11327.275.0274.5878.6994.782.000
434Anonymous11100.000.0098.6498.64100.004.000
435Anthony5360.005.0280.7182.5097.842.000
436anatole/P100.005.0020.6026.3578.182.000
437Amin12200.000.000.0054.620.002.000
438Alex(2)4125.005.0235.2039.4989.142.000
439.[=Lynx=].11100.000.0099.6199.61100.002.000
440.[=Lynx(2)100.005.0094.0299.6194.392.000
441Shurboi4375.000.0029.6229.9798.862.000
442eintj(2)100.005.027.1512.8755.562.000
443Shurbo(2)400.005.0224.2829.9781.032.000
444Phong(2)1218.335.029.3714.4864.722.000
445Phong1200.005.029.2214.4863.692.000
446eintjuu8562.505.0242.8645.0095.242.000
447200.005.0051.4456.9490.342.000
448^>Fabi<^300.005.8245.5751.4088.652.000
449bunny11100.000.0099.6999.69100.002.000
450^>Fabi(2)3266.675.0249.5051.4096.292.000
451Reintjuu1119.097.5663.0568.1792.492.000
452Reintj(2)11100.000.0016.8816.88100.002.000
453Ash100.005.0042.95100.1842.878.000
454Asian3700.000.000.0064.910.002.000
455Blargh(4)500.005.0994.0599.7694.274.800
456Blaze5240.005.0081.1584.5595.972.000
457Blargh(3)500.005.0988.4599.7688.664.800
458Blargh(2)500.005.0994.0599.7694.274.800
459BlackDave9333.339.8178.1582.4194.822.110
460Blargh10220.005.0995.60100.1195.503.400
461Blow_whole3266.675.0092.4294.3198.002.000
462bowzyballs200.005.0138.2884.1445.505.000
463c4s3133.335.0354.2356.5295.952.000
464c4s-ds100.005.0134.8252.4466.405.000
465Buddyer800.005.0249.7861.6780.723.000
466BradenBroc22100.000.0048.5248.52100.002.000
467BradenB(2)200.005.0142.8348.5288.292.000
468BlackDa(2)100.005.0234.9840.7085.953.000
469Bitchin'11327.2712.0668.6373.7493.072.000
470Austin11218.188.2484.8497.9586.624.000
471Austin(2)1119.095.2885.5997.9587.394.000
472Ass_clown800.0011.2056.22115.1348.836.500
473AssMuncher500.008.1033.76105.0632.135.800
474AssClown1417.148.6135.42115.8030.585.290
475Austin(3)1100.005.5457.7297.9558.934.000
476Austin(4)1119.095.1591.0097.9592.904.000
477ben(2)100.005.025.5711.2849.382.000
478Big`S100.005.0290.5896.2994.072.000
479ben11100.000.0011.2811.28100.002.000
480AzureHoBo3133.335.0210.7913.2681.372.000
481AzureHo(2)300.005.027.5513.2656.952.000
482Firaeni(2)13323.085.0260.3363.9094.422.000
483Firaenix13646.155.0261.0163.9095.482.000
484Kasm279(2)300.005.0091.68100.1591.542.670
485Kevin(2)600.005.0236.7642.4886.542.000
486Kakashi17000.000.000.0065.850.002.000
487Kain13323.085.0270.5174.0595.232.000
488Kaiba100.005.0249.0354.7589.552.000
489rosie11100.000.0087.5387.53100.002.000
490Kimahri8900.000.000.0068.110.002.100
491kingboozer6233.335.0154.2270.4077.014.830
492Kori(2)100.005.008.7846.0819.053.000
493KrazyKain13538.465.1870.5874.0595.322.000
494KONGYOSHI11100.000.0025.5025.50100.002.000
495KONGYOS(2)100.005.0219.7825.5077.572.000
496Kiryu(2)100.005.0211.5241.7527.593.000
497Justin(2)2150.005.0029.1331.9591.162.000
498Justice(2)100.005.0094.04100.1893.878.000
499JimmyL(2)1000.005.0020.0526.5975.412.000
500JoeTron500.009.9751.54116.3944.285.400
501JimmyL10990.005.0025.4926.5995.862.000
502Jimmy(3)100.005.0278.25101.8476.848.000
503Jimmy(2)100.005.0294.86101.8493.158.000
504John1417.145.0065.6270.8192.682.000
505John(2)1400.005.0268.8070.8197.172.000
506JON(2)100.005.0094.4199.6194.782.000
507JoWiBro(2)11100.000.0078.9678.96100.004.000
508Jon400.006.7852.2258.2989.592.000
509JohnnyP(2)400.005.0231.2636.9484.612.000
510JohnnyP4375.000.0035.8236.9496.942.000
511krispod2150.005.0228.9231.7791.002.000
512krispod(2)2150.005.0028.9831.7791.222.000
513Luke3266.675.0024.4226.2892.922.000
514Luke(2)3133.335.0222.4726.2885.492.000
515LucianN13210330.005.0281.9785.4795.902.000
516LucianN(2)100.005.0069.6875.2792.572.000
517Lucas100.005.028.3814.1059.432.000
518Lucas(2)11100.000.0014.1014.10100.002.000
519lulila649111.115.0277.9682.4194.602.110
520Madison6116.675.0247.1151.8590.862.000
521Mandi3800.000.000.0061.210.002.000
522Mark(3)700.005.0863.24101.0062.615.570
523Malon14428.578.1667.2570.8194.982.000
524malardy1218.339.9070.7097.9472.194.750
525maever9666.675.0242.0543.9195.782.000
526loolmac6466.675.0267.0168.9197.242.000
527lol(2)100.000.009.6112.7875.202.000
528lebogoss100.005.02143.21148.9296.172.000
529legendaire2150.005.0045.9248.7094.272.000
530lebogos(2)100.005.02143.21148.9296.172.000
531Laurin(2)13215.388.4736.9442.2287.482.000
532Kt12541.677.7157.1960.2194.992.000
533Lionfish14214.295.0252.5484.2762.353.000
534Loeffi33100.000.0067.4867.48100.002.000
535LoganPrang6233.335.1847.7150.9593.642.000
536lol100.005.007.1212.7855.712.000
537LoganPr(2)6116.675.0246.5950.9591.452.000
538LoganDServ100.005.0094.0099.5894.402.000
539Logan100.009.3989.6699.5890.042.000
540Jimmy5480.005.0263.3566.1795.733.200
541JHcool(2)200.005.0025.8165.0339.694.500
542Grummo100.005.5822.1328.4277.872.000
543Grummo(2)11100.000.0028.4228.42100.002.000
544ghostrider3266.675.0027.8829.7493.742.000
545ghostri(2)300.005.0224.1129.7481.062.000
546GEOFF(2)1119.095.0218.1823.3277.972.000
547Geoffre(2)100.005.025.3511.0748.332.000
548guest2150.005.0787.7290.3697.082.000
549Guile11100.000.0014.8814.88100.002.000
550H5N1(2)5240.005.0236.2339.6691.362.000
551Handan4125.005.0228.3432.6086.922.000
552H5N15240.005.0236.2839.6691.492.000
553GuitarH(2)4125.005.0278.6581.9695.962.750
554Guile(2)100.005.029.1714.8861.632.000
555GEOFF11872.735.0222.0723.3294.642.000
556Gamer-D3266.670.0044.5145.8797.042.000
557Flaming(4)400.005.0211.2525.8143.578.000
558FlamingJoe8225.009.0973.9290.5181.664.380
559Flaming(3)400.005.0220.3125.8178.688.000
560Flaming(2)400.005.0211.2825.8143.708.000
561Fishy500.008.5163.5398.8264.297.400
562Flav4250.000.0051.1253.2496.022.000
563FRANCK(2)3266.675.0222.2924.1992.122.000
564G-Unit(2)100.005.00101.29107.0394.646.000
565Gabe4250.005.0224.1026.9389.512.000
566FuckMounta200.005.3771.6477.4592.502.000
567FrostyRobo100.005.0084.1989.7793.782.000
568FrostyR(2)100.000.0086.6589.7796.522.000
569Handan(2)11100.000.0017.8517.85100.002.000
570Helltrip3133.335.0075.4379.1595.302.000
571Jared300.005.0277.12129.2059.693.670
572Jarige2111090.915.0157.5758.0899.123.820
573Jamie Rens2150.005.0233.9236.7892.232.000
574Jamie R(2)2150.005.0233.9336.7892.232.000
575Jake(2)11100.000.0027.1827.18100.002.000
576Jeriah(2)200.005.0211.3433.8033.552.500
577Jesse11100.000.0012.5512.55100.002.000
578JH(3)700.005.02197.0297.42202.234.860
579JH(4)600.005.0287.21110.4778.945.000
580JH(2)9111.115.0265.49111.7358.624.330
581Jester(2)100.005.0216.4825.2365.323.000
582Jesse(2)100.005.026.8312.5554.422.000
583Jake800.005.0637.9659.0164.324.000
584j@Y$N(2)200.005.0217.6823.4075.582.000
585I1500.000.000.0062.460.002.000
586I-IS-HA(2)100.005.0214.4020.1271.572.000
587Hurrrrr300.005.0180.4792.3587.145.000
588Homosexual300.009.2339.6281.5948.553.670
589Holtek900.0012.0561.3367.7490.542.000
590I-IS-HACK11100.000.0020.1220.12100.002.000
591iEagle11100.000.0019.8119.81100.002.000
592invader100.005.0027.91100.1827.868.000
593j@Y$N22100.000.0023.4023.40100.002.000
594IMAGINATIN900.0022.8554.1584.5064.084.780
595Igor2150.005.1745.7748.7093.972.000
596iEagle(2)100.005.0114.4819.8173.092.000
597Mark(4)700.005.0888.35101.0087.485.570